Hover to Zoom

Small Tree - 10GB SFP+ Transceiver for Small Tree 10GB Network Interface Cards and Switches (SMF, LC, Long Range 1310nm) - Special Price While Stocks Last

10GB SFP+ Transceiver *Special Price While Stocks Last*
RRP (ex GST) $740.00 RRP (inc GST) $814.00
Special (ex GST) $460.00 Special (inc GST) $506.00

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $814.00

Special Price $506.00

Details

10GB SFP+ Transceiver for Small Tree 10GB Network Interface Cards and Switches (SMF, LC, Long Range 1310nm) (SFP-10G-LR)

Product Information

Item Code: STR00234
Manufacturer Product Code: SFP-10G-LR
Weight (kg): 2.0000
Warranty: 1 Year

View Manufacturer's Website

10GB SFP+ Transceiver for Small Tree 10GB Network Interface Cards and Switches (SMF, LC, Long Range 1310nm) (SFP-10G-LR)

Ask A Question