Products

1 - 15 items of 71

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. 10" Starter Series Package

    Autocue - 10" Starter Series Package

    Item Code: AUC00085

    Autocue complete teleprompter package including free teleprompter software. Designed for reading ranges of up to 4m (13 ft).
    RRP (ex GST) $3,060.00 RRP (inc GST) $3,366.00
  2. 10Gb 2-Port Copper CX4 PCIe - While Stocks Last
    sale

    Small Tree - 10Gb 2-Port Copper CX4 PCIe - While Stocks Last

    Item Code: STR00003

    **SPECIAL PRICING, WHILE STOCK LASTS**

    RRP (ex GST) $740.00 RRP (inc GST) $814.00 Special (ex GST) $385.00 Special (inc GST) $423.50
  3. 10Gb 2-Port Optical SR PCIe
    sale

    Small Tree - 10Gb 2-Port Optical SR PCIe

    Item Code: STR00034

    **SPECIAL PRICING, WHILE STOCK LASTS**

    RRP (ex GST) $2,380.00 RRP (inc GST) $2,618.00 Special (ex GST) $660.00 Special (inc GST) $726.00
  4. 10Gb 4-Port 10GBASE-T - Special Price - While Stocks Last
    sale
    RRP (ex GST) $2,110.00 RRP (inc GST) $2,321.00 Special (ex GST) $1,307.00 Special (inc GST) $1,437.70
  5. 10Gb 4-Port SFP+ PCIe 3.0 - Special Price - While Stocks Last
    sale
    RRP (ex GST) $2,400.00 RRP (inc GST) $2,640.00 Special (ex GST) $1,484.00 Special (inc GST) $1,632.40
  6. 10Gb 6-Port SFP+ PCIe 3.0 - Special Price - While Stocks Last
    sale
    RRP (ex GST) $3,780.00 RRP (inc GST) $4,158.00 Special (ex GST) $2,338.00 Special (inc GST) $2,571.80
  7. 10GB SFP+ Transceiver for Small Tree 10GB Network Interface Cards and Switches (SMF, LC, Long Range 1310nm) - Special Price While Stocks Last
    sale
    RRP (ex GST) $800.00 RRP (inc GST) $880.00 Special (ex GST) $460.00 Special (inc GST) $506.00
  8. 15mm Rail Mount w/ Adjustable Thumbscrews  - While Stocks Last
    sale
    RRP (ex GST) $68.00 RRP (inc GST) $74.80 Special (ex GST) $51.94 Special (inc GST) $57.13
  9. 17" Starter Series Package
    bestseller

    Autocue - 17" Starter Series Package

    Item Code: AUC00092

    Complete teleprompter package including free teleprompter software. Designed for reading ranges of up to 6m (20 ft).
    RRP (ex GST) $3,780.00 RRP (inc GST) $4,158.00
  10. 1Gb 6-Port Copper SVR PCIe
    sale

    Small Tree - 1Gb 6-Port Copper SVR PCIe

    Item Code: STR00059

    **SPECIAL PRICING, WHILE STOCK LASTS**

    RRP (ex GST) $740.00 RRP (inc GST) $814.00 Special (ex GST) $385.00 Special (inc GST) $423.50
  11. 20Gb/s Thunderbolt™ 2 (2-port) to 10GbE (1-Port) Device - includes SFP (TLNS-2101-D00)
    sale
    bestseller

    ATTO - 20Gb/s Thunderbolt™ 2 (2-port) to 10GbE (1-Port) Device - includes SFP (TLNS-2101-D00)

    Item Code: ATT00183

    20Gb/s Thunderbolt™ 2 (2-port) to 10GbE (1-Port) Device - includes SFP (TLNS-2101-D00) While Stock lasts
    RRP (ex GST) $1,320.00 RRP (inc GST) $1,452.00 Special (ex GST) $1,229.09 Special (inc GST) $1,352.00
  12. 8" Starter Series Package
    bestseller

    Autocue - 8" Starter Series Package

    Item Code: AUC00083

    New 8" Starter Series Teleprompter- an entry-level teleprompter package ideal for smaller cameras and fixed shots. Includes free teleprompter software.
    RRP (ex GST) $2,270.00 RRP (inc GST) $2,497.00
  13. AB Mount Pro Power Kit-95  - While Stocks Last
    sale
    bestseller

    Ikan - AB Mount Pro Power Kit-95 - While Stocks Last

    Item Code: IKA01037

    AB Mount Pro Power Kit-95
    RRP (ex GST) $1,860.00 RRP (inc GST) $2,046.00 Special (ex GST) $928.66 Special (inc GST) $1,021.53
  14. AC-PT3100 AC Adapter  - While Stocks Last
    sale
    bestseller

    Ikan - AC-PT3100 AC Adapter - While Stocks Last

    Item Code: IKA00381

    AC-PT3100 AC Adapter
    RRP (ex GST) $20.00 RRP (inc GST) $22.00 Special (ex GST) $9.09 Special (inc GST) $10.00
  15. Adapter - 8 Gigabit FC - While Stocks Last
    sale

    ATTO - Adapter - 8 Gigabit FC - While Stocks Last

    Item Code: ATT00072

    Adapter - 8 Gigabit FC
    RRP (ex GST) $470.00 RRP (inc GST) $517.00 Special (ex GST) $260.00 Special (inc GST) $286.00

1 - 15 items of 71

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5